21-9-2019            15:00     DZC ’68 1             SVZW 1                 Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)            DOETINCHEM

28-9-2019            14:45     SVZW 1                csv Apeldoorn   Sportpark Het Lage Veld             WIERDEN

5-10-2019            14:45     SVZW 1               KHC 1                      Sportpark Het Lage Veld              WIERDEN

12-10-2019         14:30     DFS sv 1               SVZW 1                 Sportpark ’t Heerenland              OPHEUSDEN

19-10-2019         14:45     SVZW 1   SDV Barneveld 1            Sportpark Het Lage Veld              WIERDEN

26-10-2019         14:45     Nunspeet 1        SVZW 1                 Sportpark De Wiltsangh               NUNSPEET

2-11-2019            14:45     SVZW 1           Hierden 1                  Sportpark Het Lage Veld              WIERDEN

9-11-2019            15:00     Bennekom 1     SVZW 1                 Sportpark De Eikelhof                  BENNEKOM

23-11-2019         15:00     Go Ahead K. 1   SVZW 1                 Sportpark Cellesbroek-Middenwetering             KAMPEN

30-11-2019         14:45     SVZW 1                 WHC 1             Sportpark Het Lage Veld                 WIERDEN

7-12-2019            14:45     DOS ’37 1             SVZW 1             Sportpark Het Midden                   VRIEZENVEEN

14-12-2019         14:45     SVZW 1  Dos Kampen 1              Sportpark Het Lage Veld                 WIERDEN

WINTERSTOP

25-1-2020            15:00     DTS Ede 1            SVZW 1              Sportpark Inschoten                         EDE GLD

1-2-2020              14:45     SVZW 1            DZC ’68 1               Sportpark Het Lage Veld                  WIERDEN

8-2-2020              15:00     SDV Barneveld 1 SVZW 1             Sportpark Norschoten                    BARNEVELD

15-2-2020            14:45     SVZW 1              DFS sv 1 Sportpark Het Lage Veld                  WIERDEN

7-3-2020              14:30     KHC 1                   SVZW 1               Sportpark De Venen                         KAMPEN

14-3-2020            14:45     SVZW 1        Bennekom 1              Sportpark Het Lage Veld                 WIERDEN

21-3-2020            15:00     Hierden 1            SVZW 1                 Sportpark Mheenzicht                   HIERDEN

28-3-2020            14:45     SVZW 1           DTS Ede 1              Sportpark Het Lage Veld                WIERDEN

4-4-2020              15:00     Dos Kampen 1  SVZW 1                 Sportpark De Maten                      KAMPEN

18-4-2020            14:45     SVZW 1        Nunspeet 1                                Sportpark Het Lage Veld              WIERDEN

25-4-2020            14:30     WHC 1  SVZW 1                             Sportpark Mulderssingel                  WEZEP

9-5-2020              14:45     SVZW 1 Go Ahead K. 1                 Sportpark Het Lage Veld                  WIERDEN

16-5-2020            15:00     csv Apeldoorn 1SVZW 1               Sportpark Orderbos                      APELDOORN

23-5-2020            14:45     SVZW 1 DOS ’37 1                             Sportpark Het Lage Veld              WIERDEN