Speelschema SVZW 1 seizoen ’15-’16

EERSTE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 1
5 september
ACV – HZVV
AZSV – Staphorst
CSV Apeldoorn – DOS ’37
Flevo Boys – Excelsior ’31
Harkemase Boys – Urk
SC Genemuiden – Drachtster Boys
SVZW – VVOG

Wedstrijddag 2
12 september
DOS ’37 – Harkemase Boys
Drachtster Boys – SVZW
Excelsior ’31 – ACV
HZVV – SC Genemuiden
Staphorst – CSV Apeldoorn
Urk – AZSV
VVOG – Flevo Boys

Wedstrijddag 3
19 september
ACV – Drachtster Boys
AZSV – SVZW
CSV Apeldoorn – Urk
DOS ’37 – Excelsior ’31
Flevo Boys – HZVV
Harkemase Boys – Staphorst
SC Genemuiden – VVOG

Wedstrijddag 4
26 september
Drachtster Boys – Flevo Boys
Excelsior ’31 – Harkemase Boys
HZVV – CSV Apeldoorn
Staphorst – DOS ’37
SVZW – SC Genemuiden
Urk – ACV
VVOG – AZSV

Wedstrijddag 5
3 oktober
ACV – SC Genemuiden
AZSV – Excelsior ’31
CSV Apeldoorn – Drachtster Boys
DOS ’37 – Urk
Flevo Boys – SVZW
Harkemase Boys – HZVV
Staphorst – VVOG

Wedstrijddag 6
10 oktober
Drachtster Boys – AZSV
Excelsior ’31 – CSV Apeldoorn
HZVV – DOS ’37
SC Genemuiden – Flevo Boys
SVZW – ACV
Urk – Staphorst
VVOG – Harkemase Boys

Wedstrijddag 7
17 oktober
ACV – VVOG
AZSV – Flevo Boys
CSV Apeldoorn – SC Genemuiden
DOS ’37 – Drachtster Boys
Harkemase Boys – SVZW
Staphorst – HZVV
Urk – Excelsior ’31

Wedstrijddag 8
31 oktober
Drachtster Boys – Harkemase Boys
Excelsior ’31 – Staphorst
Flevo Boys – ACV
HZVV – Urk
SC Genemuiden – AZSV
SVZW – CSV Apeldoorn
VVOG – DOS ’37

TWEEDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 9
7 november
AZSV – ACV
CSV Apeldoorn – VVOG
DOS ’37 – SVZW
Excelsior ’31 – HZVV
Harkemase Boys – SC Genemuiden
Staphorst – Flevo Boys
Urk – Drachtster Boys

Wedstrijddag 10
14 november
ACV – Staphorst
AZSV – Harkemase Boys
Drachtster Boys – Excelsior ’31
Flevo Boys – CSV Apeldoorn
SC Genemuiden – DOS ’37
SVZW – HZVV
VVOG – Urk

Wedstrijddag 11
28 november
CSV Apeldoorn – ACV
DOS ’37 – AZSV
Excelsior ’31 – VVOG
Harkemase Boys – Flevo Boys
HZVV – Drachtster Boys
Staphorst – SVZW
Urk – SC Genemuiden

Wedstrijddag 12
5 december
ACV – Harkemase Boys
AZSV – CSV Apeldoorn
Drachtster Boys – Staphorst
Flevo Boys – DOS ’37
SC Genemuiden – Excelsior ’31
SVZW – Urk
VVOG – HZVV

Wedstrijddag 13
12 december
CSV Apeldoorn – Harkemase Boys
DOS ’37 – ACV
Drachtster Boys – VVOG
Excelsior ’31 – SVZW
HZVV – AZSV
Staphorst – SC Genemuiden
Urk – Flevo Boys

Wedstrijddag 14
23 januari
ACV – Excelsior ’31
AZSV – Urk
CSV Apeldoorn – Staphorst
Flevo Boys – VVOG
Harkemase Boys – DOS ’37
SC Genemuiden – HZVV
SVZW – Drachtster Boys

Wedstrijddag 15
30 januari
Drachtster Boys – ACV
Excelsior ’31 – DOS ’37
HZVV – Flevo Boys
Staphorst – Harkemase Boys
SVZW – AZSV
Urk – CSV Apeldoorn
VVOG – SC Genemuiden

Wedstrijddag 16
13 februari
ACV – Urk
AZSV – VVOG
CSV Apeldoorn – HZVV
DOS ’37 – Staphorst
Flevo Boys – Drachtster Boys
Harkemase Boys – Excelsior ’31
SC Genemuiden – SVZW

Wedstrijddag 17
20 februari
Drachtster Boys – CSV Apeldoorn
Excelsior ’31 – AZSV
HZVV – Harkemase Boys
SC Genemuiden – ACV
SVZW – Flevo Boys
Urk – DOS ’37
VVOG – Staphorst

DERDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 18
5 maart
ACV – SVZW
AZSV – Drachtster Boys
CSV Apeldoorn – Excelsior ’31
DOS ’37 – HZVV
Flevo Boys – SC Genemuiden
Harkemase Boys – VVOG
Staphorst – Urk

Wedstrijddag 19
12 maart
Drachtster Boys – DOS ’37
Excelsior ’31 – Urk
Flevo Boys – AZSV
HZVV – Staphorst
SC Genemuiden – CSV Apeldoorn
SVZW – Harkemase Boys
VVOG – ACV

Wedstrijddag 20
19 maart
ACV – Flevo Boys
AZSV – SC Genemuiden
CSV Apeldoorn – SVZW
DOS ’37 – VVOG
Harkemase Boys – Drachtster Boys
Staphorst – Excelsior ’31
Urk – HZVV

Wedstrijddag 21
2 april
ACV – AZSV
Drachtster Boys – Urk
Flevo Boys – Staphorst
HZVV – Excelsior ’31
SC Genemuiden – Harkemase Boys
SVZW – DOS ’37
VVOG – CSV Apeldoorn

Wedstrijddag 22
9 april
CSV Apeldoorn – Flevo Boys
DOS ’37 – SC Genemuiden
Excelsior ’31 – Drachtster Boys
Harkemase Boys – AZSV
HZVV – SVZW
Staphorst – ACV
Urk – VVOG

Wedstrijddag 23
23 april
ACV – DOS ’37
AZSV – HZVV
Flevo Boys – Urk
Harkemase Boys – CSV Apeldoorn
SC Genemuiden – Staphorst
SVZW – Excelsior ’31
VVOG – Drachtster Boys

Wedstrijddag 24
30 april
DOS ’37 – CSV Apeldoorn
Drachtster Boys – SC Genemuiden
Excelsior ’31 – Flevo Boys
HZVV – ACV
Staphorst – AZSV
Urk – Harkemase Boys
VVOG – SVZW

Wedstrijddag 25
7 mei
CSV Apeldoorn – AZSV
DOS ’37 – Flevo Boys
Excelsior ’31 – SC Genemuiden
Harkemase Boys – ACV
HZVV – VVOG
Staphorst – Drachtster Boys
Urk – SVZW

Wedstrijddag 26
14 mei
ACV – CSV Apeldoorn
AZSV – DOS ’37
Drachtster Boys – HZVV
Flevo Boys – Harkemase Boys
SC Genemuiden – Urk
SVZW – Staphorst
VVOG – Excelsior ’31